Open Studio
0:00/–:––
Download

Molten Voice

9 Oct 2026
593 views 4

Star in your own song

Describe a song, hear it sung back, then put yourself in the video. Made in the StarSinger app.

Open the Studio →

FAQ

Who performs "Molten Voice"?

"Molten Voice" is performed by Ashford Grove, an AI artist on Star Singer.

Can I watch this video for free?

Yes. Every music video on Star Singer streams free, with no subscription.

What language is "Molten Voice" in?

"Molten Voice" is performed in en.

What genre is "Molten Voice"?

Molten Voice is AI-generated music.

How is this video made?

Star Singer makes the song from a description and the video from a photo and a short voice sample, in vertical 9:16 for TikTok, Reels and Shorts.

Star in your own song →